2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 1

Click 'HERE' for JV
League 1
W
L
Points
World of Inquiry 6
2
1320
Greece Arcadia 5
3
870
Churchville-Chili 4
4
780
University Prep 3
5
650
Eastridge 0
4
250









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Arcadia---Mon---10/21---3:30
Greece Arcadia 160, World of Inquiry 125
Churchville-Chili 90, University Prep 70
World of Inquiry 175, Churchville-Chili 80
Greece Arcadia 110, University Prep 70

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Eastridge---Mon---11/18---3:30
Greece Arcadia 150, Churchville-Chili 65
World of Inquiry 155, University Prep 15
Greece Arcadia 120, University Prep 85
World of Inquiry 145, Eastridge 60
Churchville-Chili 155, Eastridge 100

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Churchville-Chili---Mon---12/9---3:30
Churchville-Chili 50, Greece Arcadia 40
World of Inquiry 235, University Prep 20
University Prep 100, Eastridge 60
Churchville-Chili 180, Eastridge 30
Greece Arcadia 175, World of Inquiry 105

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ World of Inquiry---Mon---1/13---3:30
University Prep 90, Churchville-Chili 65
World of Inquiry 190, Greece Arcadia 60
University Prep 200, Greece Arcadia 55
World of Inquiry 190, Churchville-Chili 95

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ Eastridge---Mon---3/2---3:30
Eastridge vs. Greece Arcadia
University Prep vs. Eastridge
Eastridge vs. World of Inquiry
Eastridge vs. Greece Arcadia
University Prep vs. Churchville-Chili
World of Inquiry vs. Churchville-Chili

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Wilson---Mon---3/30---3:30
University Prep vs. Eastridge
Eastridge vs. World of Inquiry
Eastridge vs. Greece Arcadia
Churchville-Chili vs. Eastridge
Churchville-Chili vs. Greece Arcadia
World of Inquiry vs. University Prep




Scoring Leaderboard
(Click '
HERE' to download pdf file of player statistics)

Player
School
Points
Robert Buckert
World of Inquiry
405
Kymani Glover
University Prep
330
Madeline Beikirch
Greece Arcadia
150
Aidan Coykendall
Churchville-Chili
140
Eagan Woodward
Churchville-Chili
120
Tim Buonaugurio
Greece Arcadia
70
Aidan Delehanty
World of Inquiry
70
Chris Dutko
Eastridge
65
Blake Cabrera
Greece Arcadia
50
Silas Ruth
World of Inquiry
45
Kasim O'Meally
World of Inquiry
40
Nick Biondoolio
Greece Arcadia
30
Dylan Contestabile
Greece Arcadia
30
Azzah Omer
Eastridge
30
Brandon Reusch
Churchville-Chili
30
Leah Ward
Churchville-Chili
30
Max Tyler
Greece Arcadia
30