2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 2
  Click 'HERE' for JV
League 2
W
L
Points
 Rush-Henrietta 5
1
1355
Hilton 4
2
1035
Greece Olympia 4
2
910
Gates Chili 3
3
820
School of the Arts 2
4
720
Spencerport 0
6
415









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Olympia---Wed---10/30---3:30
Greece Olympia 230, Gates Chili 145
Hilton 220, Rush-Henrietta 125
School of the Arts 130, Spencerport 30
Rush-Henrietta 180, Gates Chili 70
Hilton 180, Spencerport 115
Greece Olympia 145, School of the Arts 135

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Rush-Henrietta---Wed---11/20---3:30
Rush-Henrietta 225, Greece Olympia 100
Hilton 145, School of the Arts 110
Gates Chili 190, Spencerport 85
Gates Chili 140, School of the Arts 105
Hilton 155, Greece Olympia 85
Rush-Henrietta 240, Spencerport 95

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Gates Chili---Wed---12/11---3:30
Greece Olympia 230, Gates Chili 85
School of the Arts 155, Spencerport 10
Rush-Henrietta 345, Hilton 60
Greece Olympia 245, Spencerport 80
Rush-Henrietta 240, School of the Arts 85
Gates Chili 190, Hilton 150

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ Spencerport---Wed---1/15---3:30
Hilton vs. Spencerport
Greece Olympia vs. School of the Arts
Gates Chili vs. Rush-Henrietta
School of the Arts vs. Hilton
Rush-Henrietta vs. Greece Olympia
Gates Chili vs. Spencerport

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Olympia—Wed---2/26---3:30
Gates Chili vs. Hilton
Rush-Henrietta vs. School of the Arts
Spencerport vs. Greece Olympia
School of the Arts vs. Gates Chili
Spencerport vs. Rush-Henrietta
Greece Olympia vs. Hilton

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Hilton—Wed---3/11---3:30
Assigned matches


Scoring Leaderboard
(Click 'HERE' to download pdf file)

Player
School
Points
Alton Kimbley
Greece Olympia
305
Ethan Richardson Rush-Henrietta 230
Kyle Tomaschko
Hilton
165
Katelyn Weeks Gates Chili 160
Emily Richardson Hilton 155
Ian Stenshagen
Rush-Henrietta
150
TJ Weaver
Spencerport
120
Susel Linares
SOTA
95
Zac Fousse
Greece Olympia
90
Turon Parker
SOTA
90
Derek Ferguson
Rush-Henrietta 80
AnnMarie Callas
SOTA
70
Justin Angelo
Gates Chili
60
Shaborn Leggette
SOTA
45
Ciara Bailey
Gates Chili
40
Jameson DiPalma
Hilton
40
Tommy Boonmar
Greece Olympia
30