2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 2
  Click 'HERE' for JV
Final Standings
League 2
W
L
Points
 Rush-Henrietta # +
11
1
2380
Hilton # 9
3
2145
Greece Olympia +
6
6
1815
Gates Chili 5
7
1650
School of the Arts 3
9
1305
Spencerport 2
10
985









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Olympia---Wed---10/30---3:30
Greece Olympia 230, Gates Chili 145
Hilton 220, Rush-Henrietta 125
School of the Arts 130, Spencerport 30
Rush-Henrietta 180, Gates Chili 70
Hilton 180, Spencerport 115
Greece Olympia 145, School of the Arts 135

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Rush-Henrietta---Wed---11/20---3:30
Rush-Henrietta 225, Greece Olympia 100
Hilton 145, School of the Arts 110
Gates Chili 190, Spencerport 85
Gates Chili 140, School of the Arts 105
Hilton 155, Greece Olympia 85
Rush-Henrietta 240, Spencerport 95

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Gates Chili---Wed---12/11---3:30
Greece Olympia 230, Gates Chili 85
School of the Arts 155, Spencerport 10
Rush-Henrietta 345, Hilton 60
Greece Olympia 245, Spencerport 80
Rush-Henrietta 240, School of the Arts 85
Gates Chili 190, Hilton 150

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ Spencerport---Wed---1/15---3:30
School of the Arts 170, Greece Olympia 55
Hilton 250, Spencerport 10
Rush-Henrietta 160, Gates Chili 120
Hilton 175, School of the Arts 135
Rush-Henrietta 315, Greece Olympia 50
Gates Chili 170, Spencerport 105

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Olympia—Wed---2/26---3:30
Hilton 215, Gates Chili 60
Rush-Henrietta 290, School of the Arts 65
Greece Olympia 180, Spencerport 30
Gates Chili 210, School of the Arts 40
Rush-Henrietta 260, Spencerport 85
Hilton 240, Greece Olympia 135

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Hilton—Wed---3/11---3:30
Hilton 175, School of the Arts 100
Greece Olympia 185, Gates Chili 100
Rush-Henrietta 310, Greece Olympia 175
Spencerport 180, Gates Chili 170
Spencerport 160, School of the Arts 75
Rush-Henrietta 195, Hilton 180



Final Scoring Leaderboard
(Click 'HERE' to download pdf file)

Player
School
Points
Points
per half

Alton Kimbley
Greece Olympia
555
23.1
Ethan Richardson Rush-Henrietta 405
19.3
Ian Stenshagen
Rush-Henrietta
380
18.1
Kyle Tomaschko
Hilton
355
14.8
Emily Richardson Hilton 350
14.6
TJ Weaver
Spencerport
295
17.4
Katelyn Weeks Gates Chili 225 11.8
Zac Fousse
Greece Olympia
140
5.8
Susel Linares
SOTA
140
9.3
Turon Parker
SOTA
140
9.3
Ciara Bailey
Gates Chili
135
9.6
AnnMarie Casillas
SOTA
135
9.0
Derek Ferguson
Rush-Henrietta 125
7.8
Jameson DiPalma
Hilton
100
4.2
Brendan Culhane
Gates Chili
85
8.5
Lukas Warner
Spencerport
80
20.0
Shaborn Leggette
SOTA
75
4.4
Justin Angelo
Gates Chili
65
5.0
Mirabel Lombardi
Gates Chili
50
6.3