2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 4
  Click 'HERE' for JV


League 4
W
L
Points
Greece Athena 4
0
820
Mercy 3
1 815
McQuaid Jesuit 3
1 530
Wheatland-Chili 1
3 270
East Rochester 0
4 165
Greece Odyssey 0
2 110









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ---------------------------------------
@ Mercy---Wed---10/30---3:30
Greece Athena 240, East Rochester 15
McQuaid 135, Wheatland-Chili 60
Greece Athena 220, Mercy 135
McQuaid 135, East Rochester 45
Mercy 245, Wheatland-Chili 30

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ East Rochester---Wed---12/4---3:30
Mercy 230, East Rochester 65
McQuaid 145, Greece Odyssey 20
Greece Athena 155, Wheatland-Chili 35
Mercy 215, McQuaid 115
Wheatland-Chili 145, Greece Odyssey 90
Greece Athena 205, East Rochester 40

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ McQuaid---Wed---12/18---3:30
East Rochester vs. Greece Athena
Greece Odyssey vs. McQuaid
Mercy vs. Wheatland-Chili
Greece Odyssey vs. East Rochester
Wheatland-Chili vs. Greece Athena
McQuaid vs. Mercy

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@
Greece Athena---Wed---1/29---3:30
East Rochester vs. Wheatland-Chili
McQuaid vs. Greece Athena
Mercy vs. Greece Odyssey
East Rochester vs. McQuaid
Greece Athena vs. Mercy
Greece Odyssey vs. Wheatland-Chili

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@
Greece Odyssey---Wed---2/12---3:30
Greece Athena vs. Greece Odyssey
Wheatland-Chili vs. McQuaid
Mercy vs. East Rochester
Wheatland-Chili vs. Greece Athena
McQuaid vs. Mercy
East Rochester vs. Greece Odyssey

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@
Wheatland-Chili---Wed---3/11---3:30
Assigned matches



Scoring Leaderboard
(Click '
HERE' to download pdf file of player statistics)

Player
School
Points
Laura Giugno
Mercy
230
Taiden Foryt
McQuaid
110
Nathan Miner
Greece Athena
85
Ian Tayupe-Acosta
Greece Athena
85
Ian Orloff
Wheatland-Chili
70
Robbie Buhite
McQuaid
55
Bryce Gunderson
McQuaid
50
Andrew DelRegno
Greece Athena
45
Seth Romberg
Greece Athena
45
Ellasun Chamberlain
East Rochester
40
Clare Talty
Mercy
40
Levi Karvnaratne
Greece Athena
35
Morgan Wiater East Rochester 35
Ethan Buyea
Wheatland-Chili
30
Jacob Cornell
Greece Odyssey
30
Patrick Ritz
McQuaid
25