2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 8
Click 'HERE' for JV


League 8
W
L
Points
Brighton
0
0
0
Irondequoit
0
0
0
Pittsford Mendon
0
0
0
Pittsford Sutherland
0
0
0
Rochester Prep
0
0
0
Victor 0
0
0









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ Victor---Thurs---11/7---3:30
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Victor
Brighton vs. Irondequoit
Pittsford Mendon vs. Pittsford Sutherland
Irondequoit vs. Rochester Prep Charter
Brighton vs. Pittsford Sutherland
Pittsford Mendon vs. Victor

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Brighton---Thurs---11/21---3:30
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Brighton
Victor vs. Pittsford Sutherland
Irondequoit vs. Pittsford Mendon
Pittsford Sutherland vs. Irondequoit
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Pittsford Mendon
Brighton vs. Victor

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Pittsford Mendon---Thurs---12/12---3:30
Pittsford Mendon vs. Brighton
Victor vs. Irondequoit
Pittsford Sutherland vs. Rochester Prep Charter
Brighton vs. Irondequoit
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Victor
Pittsford Mendon vs. Pittsford Sutherland

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ Pittsford Sutherland---Thurs---1/30---3:30
Brighton vs. Pittsford Sutherland
Irondequoit vs. Rochester Prep Charter
Pittsford Mendon vs. Victor
Brighton vs. Victor
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Pittsford Mendon
Pittsford Sutherland vs. Irondequoit

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ McQuaid(tentative)---Thurs---3/5---3:30
Victor vs. Irondequoit
Pittsford Sutherland vs. Rochester Prep Charter
Brighton vs. Pittsford Mendon
Irondequoit vs. Pittsford Mendon
Victor vs. Pittsford Sutherland
Rochester Prep Charter vs. Brighton

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Irondequoit(tent.)—Thurs---3/26---3:30
Assigned matches



Scoring Leaderboard
(Click 'HERE' to download pdf file of player statistics)

Player
School
Points