2021-2022 MasterMinds Schedule
Buffalo Area-League 4

Click 'HERE' for JV
League 4
W
L
Points
Orchard Park 5
1
1145
Iroquois
4
2
1225
West Seneca West 3
3
820
West Seneca East 2
2
480
East Aurora 0
6
410









Key:  + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page


Rotation 1 ---------------------------------------
@ Orchard Park---Thurs---12/2---3:30
Iroquois 235, East Aurora 5
Orchard Park 135, West Seneca West 65
West Seneca West 150, East Aurora 95
Orchard Park 250, Iroquois 115

Rotation 2 ---------------------------------------
@ West Seneca East---Thurs---12/16---3:30
Orchard Park 135, West Seneca West 110
West Seneca East 115, East Aurora 25
Iroquois 265, West Seneca West 150
Orchard Park 240, East Aurora 95
Iroquois 200, West Seneca East 95

Rotation 3 ---------------------------------------
@ West Seneca West---Thurs---1/13---3:30
West Seneca East 185, Orchard Park 165
Iroquois 265, East Aurora 80
West Seneca West 190, East Aurora 110
Orchard Park 220, Iroquois 145
West Seneca West 155, West Seneca East 85

Rotation 4 ---------------------------------------
@ East Aurora---Thurs---2/10---3:30
West Seneca East vs. Iroquois
West Seneca East vs. East Aurora
Iroquois vs. West Seneca West
East Aurora vs. Orchard Park
Orchard Park vs. West Seneca East
West Seneca West vs. West Seneca East

Rotation 5 ---------------------------------------
@ Iroquois---Thurs---3/17---3:30
East Aurora vs. Iroquois
Orchard Park vs. West Seneca East
Orchard Park vs. West Seneca West
East Aurora vs. Orchard Park
Iroquois vs. Orchard Park
West Seneca West vs. West Seneca East

Rotation 6 ---------------------------------------
@ TBA---Thurs---3/31---3:30
Iroquois vs. West Seneca West
West Seneca East vs. East Aurora
West Seneca East vs. Iroquois
West Seneca West vs. East Aurora



Scoring Leaderboard
(Click '
HERE' to download pdf file of player statistics)

Player
School
Points
Athan Michalek
Iroquois
335
Julie Heard
Orchard Park
230
Steven Vicoria
West Seneca West
185
Ethan Smith
West Seneca East
150
Stephen Chester
West Seneca West
120
Branden Yerina
Iroquois
105
Nick Boswell
Orchard Park
70
Alli Messina
Orchard Park
70
Aubrey Roden East Aurora 55
Elizabeth Faust
Orchard Park
40
Gavin Ratajczak
East Aurora
40
Ian Castro
Iroquois
35
Jack Misenheimer
East Aurora
35
Ixondra Cowles
West Seneca West
30
Dylan Fee
East Aurora
30